Peringkat Kimsanada’s Blog Sekarang

Habis blogwalking ke irfanhandi.wordpress.com, aku jadi gatel pengen ngecek pagerank blog acak adut ini.

Beginilah hasil yang didapat.

Alhamdulillah ada kenaikan peringkat. 😀

PR 3 cuy

Doyanku cuma nulis dengan tema nano-nano, dan bisa naik peringkat itu sesuatu banget. Makasih buat semua pengunjung blog acak adut ini. 🙂

Makasih juga buat Mbah Google yang udah ngasih kado ini. Hehehe.

Advertisements

6 thoughts on “Peringkat Kimsanada’s Blog Sekarang

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s